All organizations
All cities
Home
Cities
Benin City
Electronics store
GREAT ELECTRICAL WIRING
GREAT ELECTRICAL WIRING
Ovbiasogie St, Use 300102, Benin City, Nigeria
Appearance
Photos
Information
Working hours
Services
Similar organizations
Appearance
Photos
Information
7
Photos
0
Comments
Rating
Address:
Ovbiasogie St, Use 300102, Benin City, Nigeria
Phone:
+234 818 502 6426
Edit info
Categories
Electronics store
Working hours
Monday:
6AM–8PM
Tuesday:
Closed
Wednesday:
6AM–8PM
Thursday:
6AM–8PM
Friday:
6AM–8PM
Saturday:
6AM–8PM
Sunday:
6AM–8PM
Service options
In-store shopping:
Yes
Same-day delivery:
Yes
Similar organizations
Sabaka Electronics Co Nig
17 Oba Market Rd, Use 300102, Benin City, Nigeria
Talented Mediaplus
3 Upper mission extension, by Aduwawa St, junction 300001, Benin City, Nigeria
Tadmor Company Ltd
BINS Hotel(Suite 007), 200A Ekenwan Road, By, Erediauwa St, Junction 300262, Benin City, Nigeria
Ati stores computers sales in Benin city
local government area, 8 nevis Street, off Mission Rd, 300241, Benin City, Nigeria
Lababasson group LTD
95/97 Mission Rd, Use 300102, Benin City, Nigeria
Pi
Pivot
opposite Newton villa, Ekosodin 300103, Benin City, Nigeria
MG ELECTELECT WORKSHOP
Oviasogie street, off Egharevba St, Benin City, Nigeria
Obaino invesment nigeria Limited
120 Mission Rd, Use 300211, Benin City, Nigeria
CHARLSCO HOPE ENTERPRISE
45 Upper Sakpoba Road, Avbiama 300104, Benin City, Nigeria
JAME Electronics
Mission Rd, Avbiama 300102, Benin City, Nigeria